Cosmic Climb
About
by Daniel Schaich
Ratings & Reviews
5.0
out of 5
4 Ratings on App Store
What's New
Jun 13, 2026
Version 1.1.1
Information
Cosmic Climb is a Games iOS or Mac app available on the App Store, built with Superapp AI.
- Built with
- Superapp AI
- Provider
- Daniel Schaich
- Category
- Games
- Version
- 1.1.1
- Size
- 3 MB
- Compatibility
- iOS 17.0 or later
- Languages
- English
- Age Rating
- 4+
- App Store rating
- 5.0 from 4 ratings
- Price
- Get
- Released
- May 13, 2026
- Platform
- ios
View Cosmic Climb on the App Store.
More Games apps built with Superapp
Frequently asked questions about Cosmic Climb
What was Cosmic Climb built with?+
Cosmic Climb was built with Superapp AI, an AI app builder for creating and shipping native iOS and Mac apps.
Is Cosmic Climb on the App Store?+
Yes. Cosmic Climb is available on the App Store as a Games iOS or Mac app.
Who developed Cosmic Climb?+
Cosmic Climb is listed on the App Store by Daniel Schaich and was built with Superapp AI.
Can I build an app like Cosmic Climb with Superapp?+
Yes. Superapp lets creators build native iOS and Mac apps with AI and prepare them for App Store release.
Do I need to be technical to build an app with Superapp?+
No. You describe your app idea in plain English and Superapp AI writes the code, designs the screens, and handles App Store submission. No programming experience is required.
How does Superapp compare to other ways to build an app?+
Hiring a developer costs thousands of dollars and takes months; no-code tools produce web wrappers instead of real apps. Superapp generates truly native iOS and Mac apps from a text description and ships them to the App Store, usually in days.
Want an app like Cosmic Climb?
Cosmic Climb was built with Superapp AI — no coding, no developer. Describe your idea in plain English and ship a native iOS or Mac app to the App Store.
Start building